Uczniowie klasy I a:

 Aleksandra Abramczyk

 Iwona Chaja

 Patrycja Dawiec

 Miko┼éaj Foch

 Kinga Go┼║dziewska

 Patrycja Jasieniak

 Damian Kaczorowski

 Kamil Kope─ç

 Patrycja Lasota

 Ma┼égorzata Nowak

 Agata Partyka

 Monika Rak

 Dominika Sajda

 Micha┼é S┼éowik

 Angelika Szemraj

 Dominik W├│jcik

 Micha┼é Zi─Öba

Karolina Zwierzyk

Wychowawca: Katarzyna Osowska

Ia

 

 Uczniowie klasy II a:

Kamil Dawiec                                 Natalia Garas

Martyna Irek                                     Mateusz Karwacki

Stanis┼éaw Kos                                Katarzyna Ku─çma

Paulina Michalska                         Dominik Nowakowski

Wojciech Olech                              Paulina Paciura

Martyna Paprocka                          Jaros┼éaw Paprocki

Jowita P─Öksa                                  Dominika Pinzu┼é

Paulina Potocka                             Magdalena Puto

Katarzyna Sobolewska                 Ewa Staniszewska

Karolina Stroiw─ůs                          Ma┼égorzata Sudy

Martyna Sykutowska                      Izabela Walicka

Kevin Witaszek                               Justyna Wo┼éowska

Anna Zaj─ůc

Wychowawca: Urszula Maj

IIa

 

 Uczniowie klasy III a:

Agnieszka Borcuch                              Dawid Ch┼éodnicki                                       Greta Dziuba

Karolina Gawron                                  Kornel Jarosi┼äski                                 Anna Kaczeniak

       Diana Kaniewska                               Karolina Ku─çma                                      Kinga Le┼Ťniewska

Katarzyna Majewska                               Pawe┼é Michata                                             Piotr Nowak

      Karol Nowakowski                           Karolina Pi─Ötka                                            Patryk Piotrowski

     Aleksandra Polit                                   Oliwia Potocka                                      Magdalena Psiuch

Tomasz Rojek                                    Aleksandra Rycombel                                Kinga Sajda

Sylwia Skrzatek                                     Adrian S┼éomi┼äski                                  Mariola Strychacka

Mariusz ┼Üled┼║                                        Mateusz W├│jcik                                       Anna Wrona

   Aleksandra Zwolska                           Aleksandra Zieja                                  Bart┼éomiej Lasota

Krzysztof Bryła

Wychowawca: Urszula Adamus

IIIa